IR Information

IR Information

IR Announcements & Earnings Release

Financial Information

Consolidated Statement of Income

Unit: KRW 100M

Revenue

Operating Income

Profit Before Tax

Net Income

Total Comprehensive Income

Unit: KRW 100M
Consolidated Statement of Income
Cat.202320242025
Revenue2,2112,2862,473
Operating Income173203170
Profit Before Tax15917566
Net Income97161157
Total Comprehensive Income9715855

Consolidated Statement Of Financial Position

Unit: KRW 100M

Total Assets

Total Liabilities

Total Equity

Unit: KRW 100M
Consolidated Statement Of Financial Position
Cat.202320242025
Total Assets6,1166,1525,818
Total Liabilities1,3711,4441,275
Total Equity4,7454,7084,543